MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen 0-1350 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 ButzkeMichelleSG Findorff1285
 KnirrAstridATSV Sebaldsbrück1078
 LüdemannRiekeTuS Kirchwalsede1194
 PilzwegerNadjaSV Werder Bremen1090
 QuanteKarinTSV Bierden998
 TunischAndreaSG Findorff964
 WolterBrittaSV Hemelingen1196
 WördemannDanielaSV Herzebrock1242


Herren A 0-3000 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlkassChristophWalddörfer SV1549
 BannachJillFC Hambergen1252
 BogumilLeonWalddörfer SV1616
 BozanogluHarunSV Siek1988
 BurmesterRicardoMTV Elm1833
 BöhmeMikaSV Werder Bremen1587
 DomekChristianTuS Vahr1638
 GluzaMarcoTTV Bleicherode1839
 GluzaMartinTSV Lunestedt2094
 HeinkenNicoTSV Lamstedt1759
 HuseiniJamalESV Bielefeld1726
 HändelFranziskaKaltenkirchener TS1647
 KleinertDanielASV Grünwettersbach2159
 KleinertEmilyTuS Sulingen1337
 LoockhoffDennisTSV Lunestedt1895
 MegerMaximeNeurönnebecker TV1806
 MelnikChristianSSC Hagen Ahrensburg1840
 NguyenThuong XuanOldenburger TB1909
 OestmannFinnTV Hude1921
 OleinicenkoAlexSG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg1734
 PenderakJan-OleTTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.1945
 PreußNiklasTuS Vahr1650
 ReißigReneNeurönnebecker TV1889
 RosebrockMarcFT Hammersbeck1803
 SanderJörgWalddörfer SV1474
 SpillerMarcelSV Werder Bremen1616
 SteingräberLucaTV Stuhr1441
 StrußLaurinTV Sottrum1764
 TapkenRobertATSV Habenhausen1828
 TchelidzeDelanTSV Lesum-Burgdamm1489
 WojciechowskiMaximilianATSV Habenhausen1949
 Yarce SolisNicolasColombia0


Herren B 0-1850 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlkassChristophWalddörfer SV1549
 AlslebenMaximilianWalddörfer SV1491
 AmbrosiJulianTSV Worpswede1740
 BackhausChristophTuS Kirchwalsede1819
 BeckerMichaelTSV Worpswede1612
 BlaauwFranckNetherlands1567
 BluhmHagenATS Cuxhaven1511
 BöhmeMikaSV Werder Bremen1587
 Cardim-SalvadorMichael-RenatoATS Cuxhaven1659
 DomekChristianTuS Vahr1638
 GluzaMarcoTTV Bleicherode1839
 HaarGerritTTC Ladbergen1766
 HarlingJasperRotenburger SC1696
 HinzPhilippSV Hellas Nauen1691
 HoffmannJörgTuSG Ritterhude1690
 HollmannJonasATSV Sebaldsbrück1580
 HuseiniJamalESV Bielefeld1726
 HändelFranziskaKaltenkirchener TS1647
 JankeJulianSV Werder Bremen1748
 KovriginNikolaiATSV Sebaldsbrück1488
 KruschewskiLennardVfL Westercelle1737
 LangewitzMaxATS Cuxhaven1580
 LudolphPascalSV Union Salzgitter1687
 LüdemannDirkTuS Kirchwalsede1691
 LüßenDirkTV Sottrum1681
 MarksMoritzBTV Friesen1615
 MegerMaximeNeurönnebecker TV1806
 MehrkensLukasVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1580
 PreußNiklasTuS Vahr1650
 RiegerLotharOldenburger TB1823
 RosebrockMarcFT Hammersbeck1803
 SanderJörgWalddörfer SV1474
 SchönDariusSV Union Salzgitter1831
 SeifertDanielATS Cuxhaven1462
 SteingräberLucaTV Stuhr1441
 TapkenRobertATSV Habenhausen1828
 UmbescheidtBurkhardtSV Hellas Nauen1607
 VogelVincentTSV Dauelsen1620
 VollriedeKaiTTG Windheim-Neuenknick1634
 WeberDanielSV Werder Bremen1673
 WegnerFlorianSV Union Salzgitter1822
 WendtLeanderATS Cuxhaven1665
 WojciechowskiPeterATSV Habenhausen1745


Herren C 0-1700 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlslebenMaximilianWalddörfer SV1491
 BakhtiariSamWalddörfer SV1218
 BannachJillFC Hambergen1252
 BehrmannThorbenTV Gut Heil Spaden1583
 BenkerAdrianTuS Stemwede1513
 BlaauwFranckNetherlands1567
 BreedeBirgerVfL Güldenstern Stade1547
 BrockmannMartinSV Hajen1551
 BöhmeMikaSV Werder Bremen1587
 DrinkmannBjörnTV Oyten1579
 EismannChristianTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1683
 FischerChristianTV Oyten1612
 FritscheThomasTuS Ebersdorf1603
 FörsterReneTTSG Leinetal1617
 GrensemannBirteSV Werder Bremen1580
 GrotjohannKaiHagener SV1631
 HaackeBjörnSV Hemelingen1533
 HaaseNickTuS Kirchwalsede1626
 HeroldEikeSV Hajen1647
 HinzPhilippSV Hellas Nauen1691
 HoidisLaraTuS Empelde1484
 HolleMartinTuS Stemwede1627
 KleinertEmilyTuS Sulingen1337
 KorsmeierDennisSV Herzebrock1499
 KovriginNikolaiATSV Sebaldsbrück1488
 KroellMarvinTuS Altwarmbüchen1686
 KühnLukasGW Harburg1515
 LewandowskiSaschaTV Bremen-Walle 18751552
 LüdemannDirkTuS Kirchwalsede1691
 MahlerFrankSV Werder Bremen1654
 MarquardtJensTSV Ihlienworth1536
 MeyerJörgDJK SB Landshut1586
 NaumannCarstenTSV Wallenhorst1585
 NguyenTimm Viet TinVfL Westercelle1687
 PeperSarahSV Werder Bremen1491
 PtachJoelWalddörfer SV1404
 RabingFrankSV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden1650
 ReineckeYvonneSV Werder Bremen1160
 RinneMarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen1694
 RotherDanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1537
 SanderJörgWalddörfer SV1474
 SchubertRonnySSV Groß-Hehlen1502
 SchulzeSebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück1682
 SchumacherStefanTSV Emtinghausen1470
 SteffensAndreFC Hambergen1680
 StehrSvenVfL Güldenstern Stade1540
 SteingröverMarkTTV Mettingen1442
 SteinkeNilsSV Hellas Nauen1517
 ThorntonCedricTuS Germania Schnelsen1495
 TiedemannReneSG Eidelstedt-Lurup1544
 TranViet ThanhTuS Germania Schnelsen1664
 UhingHelgeATSV Sebaldsbrück1649
 UmbescheidtBurkhardtSV Hellas Nauen1607
 UmbescheidtMartinSV Hellas Nauen1544
 VogelVincentTSV Dauelsen1620
 VollriedeKaiTTG Windheim-Neuenknick1634
 WeberDanielSV Werder Bremen1673
 WegenerJustinTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1540
 WichmannWilliSSV Radenbeck-Zasenbeck1677


Herren D 0-1550 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AhleringBjörnTSV Bassum1418
 AirichArturTV Oyten1464
 AlchalabiMohamadNeurönnebecker TV1440
 BakhtiariSamWalddörfer SV1218
 BamesbergerSergeSV Arminia Hannover1510
 BannachJillFC Hambergen1252
 BannachJulianFC Hambergen1382
 BauerAndreasTV Oyten1359
 BehnkeManfredTV Eiche Horn1457
 BöhnkeTomPost SV Buxtehude1405
 CzylwikCedricVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1477
 DetjenNiklasVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1407
 EgbringhoffMichaelTTV Mettingen1316
 EisenbarthStefanTV Grohn1502
 EitzeMikeTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven1412
 FreseLukasTSV Bassum1298
 GansefortReneVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1452
 GarlichsTobiasTSV Bierden1290
 GeislerAndreasSV Kirchweyhe1466
 GrovePeterTTV Mettingen1273
 HaackeBjörnSV Hemelingen1533
 HahnJoannaFC Hambergen1337
 HeißnerChristianTuS Recke1252
 HenselRüdigerTTV Hopsten1301
 HildebrandtHorstESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1286
 HollmannJuliusATSV Sebaldsbrück1462
 HoppeNilsOSC Bremerhaven1491
 HuffnagelRobbyTB Uphusen1441
 JankeAleksejTSV Dauelsen1408
 JansenNickNeurönnebecker TV1434
 KalejaWernerTuS Roland Bürrig1506
 KlünersThomasTSV Nieukerk1305
 KoballFrankTTC Ladbergen1394
 KornführerJörgTuS Roland Bürrig1449
 KorsmeierDennisSV Herzebrock1499
 KortlepelTimonATSV Sebaldsbrück1496
 KruschewskiMaikASV Adelheidsdorf1361
 KühnLukasGW Harburg1515
 LinaresAngelATSV Sebaldsbrück1264
 LoiChek-HienVfL Westercelle1325
 LütjenMaikTSV Wewelsfleth1351
 MarquardtJensTSV Ihlienworth1536
 MehrkensJonasVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1443
 MehrkensWolfgangVSV Hedendorf/Neukloster1530
 MeyerFlorianDelmenhorster TB1506
 Meyer-WohltorfJoachimTV Grohn1214
 MichaelisJonaTSV Bremervörde1438
 MichalskiMarekVfL Salder1549
 MosigJonasSV Herzebrock1327
 MüllerRobertTSV Bederkesa1505
 NatschkeOliverNTV Wuppertal1334
 PaulsenChristianPost SV Gütersloh1394
 PoppRobbyTTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen1503
 PtachJoelWalddörfer SV1404
 ReineltUlrichPost SV Cloppenburg1432
 RennerStephanTSV Asendorf1538
 ReptyAndreSV Kirchweyhe1472
 RotherDanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode1537
 SammourMohammadNeurönnebecker TV1270
 SchmidtDannyTuS Roland Bürrig1300
 SchmitzPeter E.SC Lenting1309
 SchröderLukasSV Hellas Nauen1362
 SteingröverDanielTTV Mettingen1295
 SteingröverMarkTTV Mettingen1442
 SteinkeNilsSV Hellas Nauen1517
 StruckmeyerMarcTV Oyten1497
 TietzeJoelTSV Borgfeld1345
 UmbescheidtMartinSV Hellas Nauen1544
 WallrafenVolkerSG Geltow1279
 WestAlexanderTSV Borgfeld1522
 WichmannChristianVSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst1383
 WolfMichaelSV Langen1414


Herren E 0-1450 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlfaniRudolfTV Eiche Horn1437
 AlmaDenizTV Oyten1213
 BannachJillFC Hambergen1252
 BauerAndreasTV Oyten1359
 BootsveldFelixGW Harburg1208
 DietzeHans-JörgMTV Germania Fliegenberg1312
 EgbringhoffMichaelTTV Mettingen1316
 FrieJan-BerndDJK VfL Billerbeck1428
 GrovePeterTTV Mettingen1273
 GundlachHolgerRahlstedter TTC1400
 HahnJoannaFC Hambergen1337
 HahnKevinTV Sottrum1424
 HarderSophieTuS Sulingen1228
 HeißnerChristianTuS Recke1252
 HenselRüdigerTTV Hopsten1301
 HärkeThomasTuS Komet Arsten1288
 JankeAleksejTSV Dauelsen1408
 KagelmacherTamaraTV Jahn Rehburg1252
 KemperChristophTSV Gronau1428
 KleinertEmilyTuS Sulingen1337
 KoballFrankTTC Ladbergen1394
 KornführerJörgTuS Roland Bürrig1449
 LoiChek-HienVfL Westercelle1325
 MartensYorickTSV Dauelsen1254
 Meyer-WohltorfJoachimTV Grohn1214
 MöllerJanTSV Gronau1394
 NatschkeOliverNTV Wuppertal1334
 OelsnerStefanSV Nortrup1383
 SchlamannTristanSC Marklohe1401
 SchmidtDannyTuS Roland Bürrig1300
 ScholzBastianSC Marklohe1369
 SchröderLukasSV Hellas Nauen1362
 SchulzMaikTSV Thedinghausen1369
 SteinbachPeterTV Oyten1376
 WichmannChristianVSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst1383
 WilkenJensTV Oyten1286


Herren F 0-1350 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlmaCanTV Oyten1131
 AlmaDenizTV Oyten1213
 BlockhausFrankASV Altenlingen1166
 BootsveldFelixGW Harburg1208
 ButzkeMichelleSG Findorff1285
 CoppelMarcelTSV Osterholz-Tenever1322
 DietzeHans-JörgMTV Germania Fliegenberg1312
 EgbringhoffMichaelTTV Mettingen1316
 EllmersUweTSV Bierden1302
 FriedrichDennisTTG Lemwerder-Warfleth1305
 GarlichsTobiasTSV Bierden1290
 GoddäusPeterSpvg. Niedermark1097
 GrovePeterTTV Mettingen1273
 HarderSophieTuS Sulingen1228
 HeißnerChristianTuS Recke1252
 HildebrandtHorstESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1286
 HollmannMichaelATSV Sebaldsbrück1208
 KagelmacherTamaraTV Jahn Rehburg1252
 KagelmannRalfTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen1350
 KlaiberMarcoSC Weser Barme1230
 LandskronFrankTSV Thiede1294
 MartensYorickTSV Dauelsen1254
 MarxJasminHundsmühler TV989
 MeintrupFlorianTTS Detmold1097
 Meyer-WohltorfJoachimTV Grohn1214
 MichelsArvidTSV Osterholz-Tenever1307
 MosigJonasSV Herzebrock1327
 NatschkeOliverNTV Wuppertal1334
 NeuhausMichaelETG Recklinghausen1320
 PetersErwinTV Oyten1060
 PätzmannMarkusTSV Borsfleth0
 QuanteKarinTSV Bierden998
 RiedingerHelkoTTC 93 Soltau1127
 SammourMohammadNeurönnebecker TV1270
 SaschekMartinSC Weser Barme1159
 SauerTimSC Weser Barme1294
 SchmidtDannyTuS Roland Bürrig1300
 SchmitzPeter E.SC Lenting1309
 SchwarzNicoleTSV Thiede1028
 SchwochowMikaSSV Kirchhorst1257
 TjarksJuliaTuS Bloherfelde1338
 TunischAndreaSG Findorff964
 VangerIosifSG Findorff1166
 WalterChristianTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen1307
 WittboldValentinTSV Klein Heidorn1167
 WördemannDanielaSV Herzebrock1242


Jugend 0-1200 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlmaCanTV Oyten1131
 ArkbasiogluAlperenFT Blumenthal1035
 BartelsMaximilianTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig1137
 BinderPhillipTuSG Ritterhude1104
 BuckLina MarieTSV Worpswede1149
 DemiriKevinNeurönnebecker TV1099
 DobratzNiklasTSV Dauelsen933
 FangmannPhilippSC Marklohe949
 FangmannSimonSC Marklohe1025
 GrundMatthis MichaelTuS Tarmstedt1191
 HalamaJustinTuSG Ritterhude933
 HeimsothHendrikTSV Dauelsen970
 HeinekingJannikSC Uchte1107
 HelmingBastianTSV Etelsen950
 HillOliverTSV Holtum (Geest)1101
 HübnerNenaTuS Nartum927
 HübnerSörenTuS Nartum1007
 HöttgesLennartSC Marklohe903
 KahmannFelixTV Oyten975
 KerstDavidTSV Osterholz-Tenever1009
 KuhsJan MalteTSV Bremervörde828
 LohmannGerritTSV Holtum (Geest)1008
 LohmannJonasTSV Holtum (Geest)1157
 MahnkenLukasTuS Tarmstedt992
 MatthiesKevinTTC Hutbergen1088
 MeierJakobTSV Dauelsen1029
 MeintrupFlorianTTS Detmold1097
 MergenhagenAnkaSG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf1118
 PreussnerNiklasTuS Nartum985
 PuschmannNanteTuSG Ritterhude1126
 RobinChristianTV Oyten1024
 RodeHenrikTSV Etelsen1104
 SchillerEliasTV Oyten1000
 SchoknechtHenk-OleTSV Dauelsen979
 SchroederLeanderTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode968
 SchumacherLeonTV Oyten914
 SinghJasmeet JensTSV Worpswede1091
 SonnebornTomTSV Bierden1162
 StückemannSimonTV Eiche Horn1177
 StöllgerReneTuS Tarmstedt960
 VlaicuRicardoTSV Bremervörde1047
 VolprechtJonasTSV Bremervörde1187
 WagnerNickTuS Tarmstedt1071
 WinnigMalteTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum997
 WittAnna-LenaTV Oyten908


Jugend 0-900 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BecirovicNesaNeurönnebecker TV873
 BergmannCelestinoTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode869
 BorchersLisa-MarieTuS Nartum872
 BrefortDavidTV Oyten0
 GrohnertLeonTSV Osterholz-Tenever848
 HelmingVivienTSV Etelsen810
 HohmannFabianTV Oyten856
 KarschKevinTSV Nieukerk0
 LampeLeonTSV Borgfeld859
 MeierHannesTSV Dauelsen865
 MichaelisTimmTuS Nartum718
 OltmannFinjaTuS Steyerberg764
 OltmannNinaTuS Steyerberg758
 QuetschkeLennartTV Oyten810
 ReimersTill-AlwinTV Oyten723
 RenkenJannesTSV Borgfeld888
 RonowskiLucaTV Oyten744
 RotherBenTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode869
 RöseAnnikaTV Oyten778
 Sanz-NiehburCarlosTV Oyten798
 StubbemannLeonTSV Dauelsen856
 YoungKathTV Oyten766


Oytener Junioren Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlchalabiMohamadNeurönnebecker TV1440
 BeckerSebastianTSV Sasel1525
 BüsingJanSV Eintracht Oldenburg1507
 CordesDanielTuS Vahr1200
 DomekChristianTuS Vahr1638
 GisderFabiaTSG Bergedorf1407
 GringausGabrielTuS Vahr1459
 GronemannJakobTH Eilbeck1573
 HahnJoannaFC Hambergen1337
 HartelMarcelTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum1636
 HinzPhilippSV Hellas Nauen1691
 HoidisLaraTuS Empelde1484
 HollmannJonasATSV Sebaldsbrück1580
 HoppeChristopherTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum1580
 JansenNickNeurönnebecker TV1434
 JiangLeonTuS Vahr1496
 KorsmeierDennisSV Herzebrock1499
 KuhlmannYannekTSV Klein Heidorn1383
 LucksJonasWandsbeker Turnerbund 18611326
 LüdemannDirkTuS Kirchwalsede1691
 MillaJacobWandsbeker Turnerbund 18611511
 OestmannFinnTV Hude1921
 RajcaGeovanniNeurönnebecker TV1560
 RinneMarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen1694
 RollenhagenNickWandsbeker Turnerbund 18611311
 RühsBastianTuS Empelde1533
 SchröderLukasSV Hellas Nauen1362
 SteingräberLucaTV Stuhr1441
 SteinkeNilsSV Hellas Nauen1517
 TaschemskiLeonTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum1238
 UmbescheidtMartinSV Hellas Nauen1544
 VogelVincentTSV Dauelsen1620
 WeberDanielSV Werder Bremen1673
 WinnigMalteTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum997
 WoschkeDavidWandsbeker Turnerbund 18611684


Senioren 40 Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 CiftciTuncerDelmenhorster TB1434
 EisenbarthStefanTV Grohn1502
 HaackeBjörnSV Hemelingen1533
 HünnekensUweTSV Heiligenrode1666
 ItzenMichaelTV Sottrum1705
 KalejaWernerTuS Roland Bürrig1506
 KarsensKai AlexanderATSV Sebaldsbrück1745
 KornführerJörgTuS Roland Bürrig1449
 KösterRaimundMTV Bücken1851
 LauDennisSC Marklohe1979
 MauczikThomasVfL Wittekind Wildeshausen1530
 MeyerJörgDJK SB Landshut1586
 MüllerRobertTSV Bederkesa1505
 NeuhausMichaelMTV Bücken1728
 SmolnikFrankTV Oyten1554
 StoldtFrankTuS Wremen1755
 UmbescheidtBurkhardtSV Hellas Nauen1607
 WichmannAndreSC Schölerberg1317
 WichmannChristianVSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst1383