MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Herren F 0-1350 Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Ellmers, UweTSV Bierden2 : 17 : 4105 : 85   X3 : 11 : 33 : 0
2Kagelmann, RalfTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen2 : 17 : 5118 : 101 1 : 3  X3 : 13 : 1
3Landskron, FrankTSV Thiede2 : 17 : 5118 : 107 3 : 11 : 3  X3 : 1
4Riedinger, HelkoTTC 93 Soltau0 : 32 : 966 : 114 0 : 31 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Tjarks, JuliaTuS Bloherfelde2 : 18 : 4115 : 89   X3 : 03 : 12 : 3
2Alma, DenizTV Oyten2 : 16 : 590 : 100 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 2
3Hollmann, MichaelATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 24 : 688 : 99 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Wördemann, DanielaSV Herzebrock1 : 25 : 8114 : 119 3 : 22 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Natschke, OliverNTV Wuppertal2 : 06 : 066 : 32   X3 : 03 : 0--
2Sammour, MohammadNeurönnebecker TV1 : 13 : 352 : 45 0 : 3  X3 : 0--
3Marx, JasminHundsmühler TV0 : 20 : 625 : 66 0 : 30 : 3  X--
4Goddäus, PeterSpvg. Niedermark------ ------  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Mosig, JonasSV Herzebrock3 : 09 : 3127 : 100   X3 : 23 : 03 : 1
2Garlichs, TobiasTSV Bierden2 : 18 : 5115 : 105 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Klaiber, MarcoSC Weser Barme1 : 25 : 7105 : 107 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 1
4Tunisch, AndreaSG Findorff0 : 32 : 979 : 114 1 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Heißner, ChristianTuS Recke3 : 09 : 3127 : 99   X3 : 23 : 13 : 0
2Coppel, MarcelTSV Osterholz-Tenever2 : 18 : 6137 : 126 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Martens, YorickTSV Dauelsen1 : 26 : 7134 : 135 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 1
4Harder, SophieTuS Sulingen0 : 32 : 979 : 117 0 : 31 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Egbringhoff, MichaelTTV Mettingen3 : 09 : 3119 : 81   X3 : 13 : 23 : 0
2Pätzmann, MarkusTSV Borsfleth2 : 17 : 3100 : 75 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Wittbold, ValentinTSV Klein Heidorn1 : 25 : 6108 : 115 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Quante, KarinTSV Bierden0 : 30 : 952 : 108 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Butzke, MichelleSG Findorff3 : 09 : 6151 : 140   X3 : 23 : 23 : 2
2Dietze, Hans-JörgMTV Germania Fliegenberg2 : 18 : 5131 : 114 2 : 3  X3 : 13 : 1
3Hildebrandt, HorstESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1 : 26 : 6128 : 124 2 : 31 : 3  X3 : 0
4Grove, PeterTTV Mettingen0 : 33 : 993 : 125 2 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Schmitz, Peter E.SC Lenting3 : 09 : 5152 : 133   X3 : 13 : 23 : 2
2Sauer, TimSC Weser Barme2 : 17 : 3101 : 89 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Meyer-Wohltorf, JoachimTV Grohn1 : 25 : 8122 : 137 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 2
4Alma, CanTV Oyten0 : 34 : 9118 : 134 2 : 30 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Walter, ChristianTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen3 : 09 : 2117 : 80   X3 : 03 : 23 : 0
2Bootsveld, FelixGW Harburg2 : 16 : 5102 : 83 0 : 3  X3 : 13 : 1
3Saschek, MartinSC Weser Barme1 : 26 : 8115 : 135 2 : 31 : 3  X3 : 2
4Peters, ErwinTV Oyten0 : 33 : 984 : 120 0 : 31 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Michels, ArvidTSV Osterholz-Tenever3 : 09 : 2113 : 68   X3 : 23 : 03 : 0
2Schmidt, DannyTuS Roland Bürrig2 : 18 : 5129 : 114 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Kagelmacher, TamaraTV Jahn Rehburg1 : 25 : 6106 : 127 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Blockhaus, FrankASV Altenlingen0 : 30 : 976 : 115 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Meintrup, FlorianTTS Detmold2 : 18 : 3104 : 87   X2 : 33 : 03 : 0
2Vanger, IosifSG Findorff2 : 17 : 5126 : 97 3 : 2  X1 : 33 : 0
3Friedrich, DennisTTG Lemwerder-Warfleth2 : 16 : 491 : 89 0 : 33 : 1  X3 : 0
4Schwarz, NicoleTSV Thiede0 : 30 : 952 : 100 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X