MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Herren E 0-1450 Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Kornführer, JörgTuS Roland Bürrig3 : 09 : 2121 : 88   X3 : 13 : 13 : 0
2Oelsner, StefanSV Nortrup2 : 17 : 5116 : 109 1 : 3  X3 : 13 : 1
3Bauer, AndreasTV Oyten1 : 25 : 698 : 101 1 : 31 : 3  X3 : 0
4Martens, YorickTSV Dauelsen0 : 31 : 971 : 108 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Alfani, RudolfTV Eiche Horn3 : 09 : 1109 : 70   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Loi, Chek-HienVfL Westercelle1 : 25 : 7104 : 120 1 : 3  X1 : 33 : 1
3Heißner, ChristianTuS Recke1 : 24 : 7101 : 111 0 : 33 : 1  X1 : 3
4Kleinert, EmilyTuS Sulingen1 : 24 : 7100 : 113 0 : 31 : 33 : 1  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Frie, Jan-BerndDJK VfL Billerbeck3 : 09 : 2116 : 73   X3 : 23 : 03 : 0
2Schulz, MaikTSV Thedinghausen2 : 18 : 5130 : 129 2 : 3  X3 : 13 : 1
3Möller, JanTSV Gronau1 : 24 : 699 : 107 0 : 31 : 3  X3 : 0
4Meyer-Wohltorf, JoachimTV Grohn0 : 31 : 974 : 110 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Schröder, LukasSV Hellas Nauen3 : 09 : 5137 : 124   X3 : 23 : 23 : 1
2Hensel, RüdigerTTV Hopsten2 : 18 : 5136 : 109 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Kemper, ChristophTSV Gronau1 : 27 : 7142 : 142 2 : 32 : 3  X3 : 1
4Alma, DenizTV Oyten0 : 32 : 975 : 115 1 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Wilken, JensTV Oyten3 : 09 : 2121 : 91   X3 : 13 : 03 : 1
2Hahn, JoannaFC Hambergen2 : 17 : 4115 : 103 1 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Grove, PeterTTV Mettingen1 : 24 : 689 : 96 0 : 31 : 3  X3 : 0
4Hahn, KevinTV Sottrum0 : 31 : 974 : 109 1 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Natschke, OliverNTV Wuppertal3 : 09 : 3123 : 90   X3 : 03 : 13 : 2
2Wichmann, ChristianVSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst2 : 16 : 495 : 92 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Janke, AleksejTSV Dauelsen1 : 24 : 683 : 91 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Bannach, JillFC Hambergen0 : 33 : 993 : 121 2 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Schlamann, TristanSC Marklohe3 : 09 : 3125 : 97   X3 : 03 : 23 : 1
2Schmidt, DannyTuS Roland Bürrig2 : 16 : 4100 : 91 0 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Steinbach, PeterTV Oyten1 : 26 : 7114 : 122 2 : 31 : 3  X3 : 1
4Härke, ThomasTuS Komet Arsten0 : 32 : 993 : 122 1 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Gundlach, HolgerRahlstedter TTC3 : 09 : 5143 : 114   X3 : 13 : 23 : 2
2Dietze, Hans-JörgMTV Germania Fliegenberg1 : 26 : 6107 : 108 1 : 3  X3 : 02 : 3
3Egbringhoff, MichaelTTV Mettingen1 : 25 : 695 : 105 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Kagelmacher, TamaraTV Jahn Rehburg1 : 25 : 8112 : 130 2 : 33 : 20 : 3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Koball, FrankTTC Ladbergen3 : 09 : 1107 : 49   X3 : 03 : 03 : 1
2Scholz, BastianSC Marklohe2 : 16 : 495 : 85 0 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Harder, SophieTuS Sulingen1 : 24 : 878 : 124 0 : 31 : 3  X3 : 2
4Bootsveld, FelixGW Harburg0 : 33 : 9101 : 123 1 : 30 : 32 : 3  X