MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Herren C 0-1700 Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Rinne, MarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen3 : 09 : 099 : 55   X3 : 03 : 03 : 0
2Tiedemann, ReneSG Eidelstedt-Lurup2 : 16 : 493 : 82 0 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Peper, SarahSV Werder Bremen1 : 24 : 896 : 117 0 : 31 : 3  X3 : 2
4Kleinert, EmilyTuS Sulingen0 : 32 : 979 : 113 0 : 30 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Rother, DanielTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode3 : 09 : 2115 : 74   X3 : 03 : 13 : 1
2Lüdemann, DirkTuS Kirchwalsede1 : 24 : 691 : 95 0 : 3  X3 : 01 : 3
3Haacke, BjörnSV Hemelingen1 : 24 : 680 : 103 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Benker, AdrianTuS Stemwede1 : 24 : 796 : 110 1 : 33 : 10 : 3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Grotjohann, KaiHagener SV3 : 09 : 4126 : 107   X3 : 23 : 13 : 1
2Hinz, PhilippSV Hellas Nauen2 : 18 : 6136 : 117 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Haase, NickTuS Kirchwalsede1 : 26 : 6107 : 112 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Wegener, JustinTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode0 : 32 : 983 : 116 1 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Nguyen, Timm Viet TinVfL Westercelle2 : 18 : 5132 : 129   X2 : 33 : 13 : 1
2Meyer, JörgDJK SB Landshut2 : 16 : 7128 : 123 3 : 2  X3 : 20 : 3
3Blaauw, FranckNetherlands1 : 26 : 6117 : 120 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Umbescheidt, BurkhardtSV Hellas Nauen1 : 24 : 6101 : 106 1 : 33 : 00 : 3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Kroell, MarvinTuS Altwarmbüchen3 : 09 : 5139 : 129   X3 : 23 : 23 : 1
2Kühn, LukasGW Harburg2 : 18 : 5130 : 120 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Fritsche, ThomasTuS Ebersdorf1 : 27 : 7136 : 138 2 : 32 : 3  X3 : 1
4Böhme, MikaSV Werder Bremen0 : 32 : 9101 : 119 1 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Vogel, VincentTSV Dauelsen3 : 09 : 2116 : 82   X3 : 03 : 03 : 2
2Eismann, ChristianTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode2 : 16 : 5104 : 103 0 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Steinke, NilsSV Hellas Nauen1 : 25 : 699 : 106 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Bannach, JillFC Hambergen0 : 32 : 990 : 118 2 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Vollriede, KaiTTG Windheim-Neuenknick3 : 09 : 1109 : 80   X3 : 03 : 13 : 0
2Schulze, SebastianATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 16 : 495 : 82 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Brockmann, MartinSV Hajen1 : 24 : 686 : 98 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Ptach, JoelWalddörfer SV0 : 31 : 975 : 105 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Herold, EikeSV Hajen3 : 09 : 4135 : 114   X3 : 23 : 13 : 1
2Steffens, AndreFC Hambergen2 : 18 : 7137 : 135 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 2
3Alsleben, MaximilianWalddörfer SV1 : 26 : 8124 : 119 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 2
4Thornton, CedricTuS Germania Schnelsen0 : 35 : 9108 : 136 1 : 32 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Wichmann, WilliSSV Radenbeck-Zasenbeck2 : 17 : 4114 : 89   X3 : 01 : 33 : 1
2Grensemann, BirteSV Werder Bremen2 : 16 : 497 : 80 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Hoidis, LaraTuS Empelde2 : 16 : 497 : 98 3 : 10 : 3  X3 : 0
4Sander, JörgWalddörfer SV0 : 32 : 975 : 116 1 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Schumacher, StefanTSV Emtinghausen3 : 09 : 5144 : 119   X3 : 23 : 23 : 1
2Weber, DanielSV Werder Bremen2 : 18 : 6136 : 124 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Breede, BirgerVfL Güldenstern Stade1 : 27 : 8141 : 146 2 : 32 : 3  X3 : 2
4Steingröver, MarkTTV Mettingen0 : 34 : 9102 : 134 1 : 31 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Tran, Viet ThanhTuS Germania Schnelsen3 : 09 : 1108 : 64   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Drinkmann, BjörnTV Oyten2 : 17 : 5111 : 94 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 2
3Bakhtiari, SamWalddörfer SV1 : 23 : 763 : 104 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 1
4Schubert, RonnySSV Groß-Hehlen0 : 33 : 9101 : 121 0 : 32 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Mahler, FrankSV Werder Bremen2 : 18 : 3120 : 93   X2 : 33 : 03 : 0
2Fischer, ChristianTV Oyten2 : 17 : 5124 : 117 3 : 2  X1 : 33 : 0
3Holle, MartinTuS Stemwede2 : 16 : 490 : 84 0 : 33 : 1  X3 : 0
4Lewandowski, SaschaTV Bremen-Walle 18750 : 30 : 959 : 99 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Umbescheidt, MartinSV Hellas Nauen3 : 09 : 0101 : 61   X3 : 03 : 03 : 0
2Rabing, FrankSV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden2 : 16 : 395 : 69 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Förster, ReneTTSG Leinetal1 : 23 : 679 : 90 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Reinecke, YvonneSV Werder Bremen0 : 30 : 945 : 100 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Stehr, SvenVfL Güldenstern Stade3 : 09 : 4131 : 107   X3 : 23 : 23 : 0
2Behrmann, ThorbenTV Gut Heil Spaden2 : 18 : 7136 : 143 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 2
3Uhing, HelgeATSV Sebaldsbrück1 : 27 : 6131 : 124 2 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Marquardt, JensTSV Ihlienworth0 : 32 : 993 : 117 0 : 32 : 30 : 3  X