MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Oytener Junioren Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Rinne, MarkusTuS Altwarmbüchen3 : 09 : 1109 : 63   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Becker, SebastianTSV Sasel2 : 17 : 397 : 86 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Gringaus, GabrielTuS Vahr1 : 23 : 787 : 97 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 1
4Kuhlmann, YannekTSV Klein Heidorn0 : 31 : 962 : 109 0 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Hinz, PhilippSV Hellas Nauen3 : 09 : 099 : 36   X3 : 03 : 03 : 0
2Hoidis, LaraTuS Empelde2 : 16 : 375 : 73 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Hahn, JoannaFC Hambergen1 : 23 : 877 : 108 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 2
4Jansen, NickNeurönnebecker TV0 : 32 : 972 : 106 0 : 30 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Lüdemann, DirkTuS Kirchwalsede3 : 09 : 2120 : 71   X3 : 13 : 13 : 0
2Hoppe, ChristopherTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum2 : 17 : 5109 : 112 1 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Gronemann, JakobTH Eilbeck1 : 26 : 6110 : 115 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Schröder, LukasSV Hellas Nauen0 : 30 : 962 : 103 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Woschke, DavidWandsbeker Turnerbund 18613 : 09 : 1112 : 78   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Hollmann, JonasATSV Sebaldsbrück2 : 17 : 6117 : 118 1 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Steingräber, LucaTV Stuhr1 : 25 : 695 : 101 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Büsing, JanSV Eintracht Oldenburg0 : 31 : 983 : 110 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Milla, JacobWandsbeker Turnerbund 18612 : 18 : 4116 : 98   X2 : 33 : 13 : 0
2Weber, DanielSV Werder Bremen2 : 18 : 6134 : 123 3 : 2  X2 : 33 : 1
3Alchalabi, MohamadNeurönnebecker TV2 : 17 : 6116 : 120 1 : 33 : 2  X3 : 1
4Korsmeier, DennisSV Herzebrock0 : 32 : 985 : 110 0 : 31 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Domek, ChristianTuS Vahr3 : 09 : 099 : 47   X3 : 03 : 03 : 0
2Rajca, GeovanniNeurönnebecker TV2 : 16 : 497 : 100 0 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Rühs, BastianTuS Empelde1 : 24 : 790 : 108 0 : 31 : 3  X3 : 1
4Gisder, FabiaTSG Bergedorf0 : 31 : 982 : 113 0 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Hartel, MarcelTTC Blau-Weiß Harsum3 : 09 : 3120 : 91   X3 : 23 : 13 : 0
2Jiang, LeonTuS Vahr2 : 18 : 4118 : 95 2 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Steinke, NilsSV Hellas Nauen1 : 24 : 895 : 122 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 2
4Lucks, JonasWandsbeker Turnerbund 18610 : 33 : 993 : 118 0 : 31 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Vogel, VincentTSV Dauelsen3 : 09 : 3117 : 100   X3 : 23 : 13 : 0
2Umbescheidt, MartinSV Hellas Nauen2 : 18 : 4117 : 96 2 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Rollenhagen, NickWandsbeker Turnerbund 18611 : 24 : 793 : 105 1 : 30 : 3  X3 : 1
4Cordes, DanielTuS Vahr0 : 32 : 983 : 109 0 : 31 : 31 : 3  X