MTTC 8. MTTC in Oyten
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Jugend 0-1200 Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Grund, Matthis MichaelTuS Tarmstedt3 : 09 : 2116 : 80   X3 : 23 : 03 : 0
2Hill, OliverTSV Holtum (Geest)2 : 18 : 6137 : 128 2 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Vlaicu, RicardoTSV Bremervörde1 : 25 : 6107 : 96 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Fangmann, PhilippSC Marklohe0 : 31 : 951 : 107 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Volprecht, JonasTSV Bremervörde3 : 09 : 1107 : 65   X3 : 03 : 13 : 0
2Mahnken, LukasTuS Tarmstedt2 : 16 : 5101 : 98 0 : 3  X3 : 23 : 0
3Helming, BastianTSV Etelsen1 : 26 : 8135 : 137 1 : 32 : 3  X3 : 2
4Dobratz, NiklasTSV Dauelsen0 : 32 : 981 : 124 0 : 30 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Rode, HenrikTSV Etelsen3 : 09 : 2121 : 95   X3 : 03 : 23 : 0
2Stückemann, SimonTV Eiche Horn2 : 16 : 389 : 71 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Singh, Jasmeet JensTSV Worpswede1 : 25 : 6104 : 102 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Hübner, SörenTuS Nartum0 : 30 : 958 : 104 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Sonneborn, TomTSV Bierden3 : 09 : 2123 : 93   X3 : 03 : 23 : 0
2Wagner, NickTuS Tarmstedt2 : 16 : 398 : 76 0 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Matthies, KevinTTC Hutbergen1 : 25 : 693 : 98 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Schoknecht, Henk-OleTSV Dauelsen0 : 30 : 952 : 99 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Lohmann, JonasTSV Holtum (Geest)3 : 09 : 1114 : 71   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Kerst, DavidTSV Osterholz-Tenever2 : 17 : 4108 : 88 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Heimsoth, HendrikTSV Dauelsen1 : 23 : 894 : 115 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 2
4Schumacher, LeonTV Oyten0 : 33 : 987 : 129 0 : 31 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Buck, Lina MarieTSV Worpswede3 : 09 : 2114 : 78   X3 : 13 : 13 : 0
2Höttges, LennartSC Marklohe2 : 17 : 4104 : 91 1 : 3  X3 : 13 : 0
3Arkbasioglu, AlperenFT Blumenthal1 : 25 : 695 : 99 1 : 31 : 3  X3 : 0
4Kahmann, FelixTV Oyten0 : 30 : 954 : 99 0 : 30 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Bartels, MaximilianTTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig3 : 09 : 1109 : 64   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Demiri, KevinNeurönnebecker TV2 : 17 : 4112 : 103 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 1
3Lohmann, GerritTSV Holtum (Geest)1 : 23 : 893 : 109 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 2
4Witt, Anna-LenaTV Oyten0 : 33 : 989 : 127 0 : 31 : 32 : 3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Alma, CanTV Oyten3 : 09 : 3134 : 114   X3 : 13 : 23 : 0
2Meintrup, FlorianTTS Detmold2 : 17 : 3105 : 83 1 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Binder, PhillipTuSG Ritterhude1 : 25 : 7114 : 109 2 : 30 : 3  X3 : 1
4Kuhs, Jan MalteTSV Bremervörde0 : 31 : 962 : 109 0 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Puschmann, NanteTuSG Ritterhude3 : 09 : 2118 : 76   X3 : 23 : 03 : 0
2Meier, JakobTSV Dauelsen2 : 18 : 3114 : 97 2 : 3  X3 : 03 : 0
3Preussner, NiklasTuS Nartum1 : 23 : 786 : 104 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 1
4Schiller, EliasTV Oyten0 : 31 : 976 : 117 0 : 30 : 31 : 3  X

Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Mergenhagen, AnkaSG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf3 : 09 : 1106 : 71   X3 : 13 : 03 : 0
2Stöllger, ReneTuS Tarmstedt2 : 17 : 6113 : 112 1 : 3  X3 : 23 : 1
3Halama, JustinTuSG Ritterhude1 : 25 : 6103 : 104 0 : 32 : 3  X3 : 0
4Schroeder, LeanderTTC Blau-Rot Walsrode0 : 31 : 975 : 110 0 : 31 : 30 : 3  X

Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Heineking, JannikSC Uchte3 : 09 : 3128 : 90   X3 : 23 : 03 : 1
2Fangmann, SimonSC Marklohe2 : 18 : 5129 : 114 2 : 3  X3 : 03 : 2
3Robin, ChristianTV Oyten1 : 23 : 668 : 88 0 : 30 : 3  X3 : 0
4Hübner, NenaTuS Nartum0 : 33 : 991 : 124 1 : 32 : 30 : 3  X